「海峽朱氏家族」:修訂間差異
→已知的家族產業與相關企業
無編輯摘要 |
|||
| 第150行: | 第150行: | ||
== 族譜 == | == 族譜 == | ||
== 朱氏集團 == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
! colspan="3" |企業 | |||
!估值(帝國鎊) | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |朱氏公司 | |||
|Choo and Company Sendirian Berhad | |||
|東南亞業務控股公司 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="14" | | |||
|國家石油公司 | |||
|Petroliam Nasional Berhad | |||
|750B | |||
|- | |||
|榮興糧食 | |||
|Eng Heng Agriculture Sendirian Berhad | |||
|400B | |||
|- | |||
|雪蘭莪礦業 | |||
|Selangor Mining Sendirian Berhad | |||
|180B | |||
|- | |||
|泛亞電信控股 | |||
|AsiaTelcom Holdings Limited | |||
|150B | |||
|- | |||
|馬來亞水泥 | |||
|Malaya Cement Sendirian Berhad | |||
|150B | |||
|- | |||
|國家能源公司 | |||
|Tenaga Nasional Berhad | |||
|110B | |||
|- | |||
|拉惹汽車 | |||
|Raja Motors Berhad | |||
|100B | |||
|- | |||
|沙撈越木材 | |||
|Sarawak Wood Enterprises Sendirian Berhad | |||
|80B | |||
|- | |||
|棕櫚核企業 | |||
|Palmcore Enterprises Sendirian Berhad | |||
|75B | |||
|- | |||
|馬泰橡膠 | |||
|Malaya Siam Rubber Limited | |||
|75B | |||
|- | |||
|榮興銀行 | |||
|Eng Heng Bank Sendirian Berhad | |||
|67B | |||
|- | |||
|華人置地 | |||
|The Chinese Land Company Sendirian Berhad | |||
|40B | |||
|- | |||
|卡瑪泰姬酒店 | |||
|Kamar-Taj Hotels Sendirian Berhad | |||
|15B | |||
|- | |||
|東印度紡織 | |||
|East Indies Textiles Terbuka | |||
|10B | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |南華公司 | |||
|The South China Company, Limited | |||
|香港業務控股公司 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
|大東銀行 | |||
|Eastern & Oriental Banking Company Limited | |||
|500B | |||
|- | |||
|大東保險 | |||
|Eastern & Oriental Insurance Company Limited | |||
|200B | |||
|- | |||
|美利高國際 | |||
|Miracle International Limited | |||
|150B | |||
|- | |||
|鐵行輪船 | |||
|P&O Navigation Company, Limited | |||
|120B | |||
|- | |||
|順通物流 | |||
|S.T. Logistics Limited | |||
|50B | |||
|- | |||
|南華置地 | |||
|South China Land Company Limited | |||
|30B | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |寶天中國集團 | |||
|Heaven China Limited | |||
|中國業務控股公司 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
|寶天半導體 | |||
|Heaven Semiconductors Limited | |||
|500B | |||
|- | |||
|寶天新能源科技 | |||
|Heaven Heaven Technologies Limited | |||
|250B | |||
|- | |||
|寶天汽車 | |||
|Heaven Automobiles Limited | |||
|120B | |||
|- | |||
|寶天精密工業 | |||
|Heaven Precision Industries Limited | |||
|100B | |||
|- | |||
|寶天電信 | |||
|Heaven Telecom Limited | |||
|90B | |||
|- | |||
|寶天航太工程 | |||
|Heaven Aerospace Engineering Limited | |||
|60B | |||
|} | |||
== 已知的家族物業 == | == 已知的家族物業 == | ||