「希望帝國品秩」:修訂間差異

增加 82 位元組 、​ 2024年2月12日 (星期一)
無編輯摘要
無編輯摘要
無編輯摘要
 
(未顯示同一使用者於中間所作的 5 次修訂)
第6行: 第6行:
!英文頭銜
!英文頭銜
|-
|-
| rowspan="26" |<small>皇勳位<br>Imperial Grade</small>
| rowspan="26" |<small>皇勳位<br>Imperial Rank</small>
| rowspan="4" |<small>帝勳位<br>Sovereign Grade</small>
| rowspan="4" |<small>帝勳位<br>Sovereign Grade</small>
|<small>皇帝</small>
|<small>皇帝</small>
第40行: 第40行:
|-
|-
|<small>無上親王</small>
|<small>無上親王</small>
|<small>Great Prince of the First Rank</small>
|<small>Great Prince of the First Class</small>
|-
|-
|<small>無上女親王</small>
|<small>無上女親王</small>
|<small>Great Princess of the First Rank</small>
|<small>Great Princess of the First Class</small>
|-
|-
|<small>太王太妃</small>
|<small>太王太妃</small>
|<small>Great (Dowager) Princess Consort of the First Rank</small>
|<small>Great (Dowager) Princess Consort of the First Class</small>
|-
|-
|<small>太王太夫</small>
|<small>太王太夫</small>
|<small>Great (Dowager) Prince Consort of the First Rank</small>
|<small>Great (Dowager) Prince Consort of the First Class</small>
|-
|-
| rowspan="11" |<small>太勳位 Elder Grade</small>
| rowspan="11" |<small>太勳位 Elder Grade</small>
第68行: 第68行:
|-
|-
|<small>太親王</small>
|<small>太親王</small>
|<small>Grand Prince of the First Rank</small>
|<small>Grand Prince of the First Class</small>
|-
|-
|<small>太女親王</small>
|<small>太女親王</small>
|<small>Grand Princess of the First Rank</small>
|<small>Grand Princess of the First Class</small>
|-
|-
|<small>王太妃</small>
|<small>王太妃</small>
|<small>Grand/Dowager Princess Consort of the First Rank</small>
|<small>Grand/Dowager Princess Consort of the First Class</small>
|-
|-
|<small>王太夫</small>
|<small>王太夫</small>
|<small>Grand/Dowager Prince Consort of the First Rank</small>
|<small>Grand/Dowager Prince Consort of the First Class</small>
|-
|-
|<small>無上郡王</small>
|<small>無上郡王</small>
|<small>Great Prince of the Second Rank</small>
|<small>Great Prince of the Second Class</small>
|-
|-
|<small>無上郡王妃</small>
|<small>無上郡王妃</small>
|<small>Great (Dowager) Princess Consort of the Second Rank</small>
|<small>Great (Dowager) Princess Consort of the Second Class</small>
|-
|-
| rowspan="15" |<small>榮勳位 Glory Grade</small>
| rowspan="18" |<small>榮勳位 Glory Grade</small>
| <small>副皇</small>
| <small>副皇</small>
|<small>Subimperator</small>
|<small>Subimperator</small>
|-
|-
| rowspan="24" |<small>超品 High Rank</small>
| rowspan="27" |<small>超品 High Rank</small>
|<small>副皇配偶(副皇妃/副皇夫)</small>
|<small>副皇配偶(副皇妃/副皇夫)</small>
|<small>Subimperator Consort</small>
|<small>Subimperator Consort</small>
第109行: 第109行:
|-
|-
|<small>親王</small>
|<small>親王</small>
|<small>Prince of the First Rank</small>
|<small>Prince of the First Class</small>
|-
|-
|<small>女親王</small>
|<small>女親王</small>
|<small>Princess of the First Rank</small>
|<small>Princess of the First Class</small>
|-
|-
|<small>王妃</small>
|<small>王妃</small>
|<small>Princess Consort of the First Rank</small>
|<small>Princess Consort of the First Class</small>
|-
|-
|<small>王夫</small>  
|<small>王夫</small>  
|<small>Prince Consort of the First Rank</small>
|<small>Prince Consort of the First Class</small>
|-
|<small>國務資政</small>
|<small>Counsellor of State</small>
|-
|<small>三軍最高指揮官</small>
|<small>Chief Commandant of the Armed Forces</small>
|-
|<small>御前大臣</small>
|<small>Lord Chancellor</small>
|-
|-
| <small>太郡王</small>
| <small>太郡王</small>
|<small>Grand Prince of the Second Rank</small>
|<small>Grand Prince of the Second Class</small>
|-
|-
|<small>太郡王妃</small>
|<small>太郡王妃</small>
|<small>Grand/Dowager Princess Consort of the Second Rank</small>
|<small>Grand/Dowager Princess Consort of the Second Class</small>
|-
|-
|<small>無上郡主</small>  
|<small>無上郡主</small>  
|<small>Great Princess of the Second Rank</small>
|<small>Great Princess of the Second Class</small>
|-
|-
|<small>無上郡主夫</small>
|<small>無上郡主夫</small>
|<small>Great (Dowager) Prince Consort of the Second Rank</small>
|<small>Great (Dowager) Prince Consort of the Second Class</small>
|-
|-
| rowspan="11" | <small>御勳位 Imperial Grade</small>
| rowspan="11" | <small>御勳位 Imperial Grade</small>
第151行: 第160行:
|-
|-
| <small>郡王</small>
| <small>郡王</small>
|<small>Prince of the Second Rank</small>
|<small>Prince of the Second Class</small>
|-
|-
|<small>郡王妃</small>
|<small>郡王妃</small>
|<small>Princess Consort of the Second Rank</small>
|<small>Princess Consort of the Second Class</small>
|-
|-
|<small>太郡主</small>  
|<small>太郡主</small>  
|<small>Grand Princess of the Second Rank</small>
|<small>Grand Princess of the Second Class</small>
|-
|-
|<small>太郡主夫</small>
|<small>太郡主夫</small>
|<small>Grand/ Dowager Prince Consort of the Second Rank</small>
|<small>Grand/ Dowager Prince Consort of the Second Class</small>
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |<small>正一品 Upper First Rank</small>
| rowspan="13" |<small>正一品 Upper First Rank</small>
|<small>帝國大綬章</small>
|<small>帝國大綬章</small>
|<small>Knight Grand Cordon of the Order of the Empire</small>
|<small>Knight Grand Cordon of the Order of the Empire</small>
|-
|-
| rowspan="9" |<small>特勳位 Special Grade</small>
| rowspan="14" |<small>特勳位 Special Grade</small>
|<small>公爵</small>
|<small>公爵</small>
|<small>Duke</small>
|<small>Duke</small>
第176行: 第185行:
|-
|-
|<small>郡主</small>
|<small>郡主</small>
|<small>Princess of the Second Rank</small>
|<small>Princess of the Second Class</small>
|-
|-
|<small>郡主夫</small>
|<small>郡主夫</small>
|<small>Prince Consort of the Second Rank</small>
|<small>Prince Consort of the Second Class</small>
|-
|<small>御前重臣</small>
|<small>Lord Councillors</small>
|-
|<small>首相</small>
|<small>Prime Minister</small>
|-
|<small>御前會議官守成員</small>
|<small>Official Counsellor of the Imperial Council</small>
|-
|<small>御前會議非官守成員</small>
|<small>Non-Official Counsellor of the Imperial Council</small>
|-
|<small>內閣大臣</small>
|<small>Ministers of State</small>
|-
|-
|<small>明章十字勳章</small>
|<small>明章十字勳章</small>
第191行: 第215行:
|<small>Knight Grand Cordon of the Order of the Divine Chrysanthemum</small>
|<small>Knight Grand Cordon of the Order of the Divine Chrysanthemum</small>
|-
|-
|<small>首相總務府長</small>
|<small>首相總務府常務秘書長</small>
|<small>Cabinet Secretary</small>
|<small>Permanent Under Secretary of the Cabinet Office</small>
|-
|-
| rowspan="30" |<small>大勳位 Supreme Grade</small>
| rowspan="28" |<small>大勳位 Supreme Grade</small>
|<small>侯爵</small>
|<small>侯爵</small>
|<small>Marquess</small>
|<small>Marquess</small>
第203行: 第227行:
|<small>侯爵夫人</small>
|<small>侯爵夫人</small>
|-
|-
|<small>一等勳爵</small>
|<small>皇家勳爵</small>
|<small>Lord of the First Class</small>
|<small>Lord</small> <small>of the Imperial Family</small>
|-
|-
|<small>一等女勳爵</small>
|<small>皇家</small><small>女勳爵</small>
| rowspan="2" |<small>Lady of the First Class</small>
| rowspan="2" |<small>Lady of the Imperial Family</small>
|-
|-
|<small>一等勳爵夫人</small>
|<small>皇家</small><small>勳爵夫人</small>
|-
|-
| <small>公爵世子</small>
| <small>公爵世子</small>
第230行: 第254行:
|<small>Permanent Under Secretary</small>
|<small>Permanent Under Secretary</small>
|-
|-
| rowspan="17" |<small>正二品 Upper Second Rank</small>
| rowspan="14" |<small>正二品 Upper Second Rank</small>
|<small>伯爵</small>
|<small>伯爵</small>
|<small>Count</small>
|<small>Count</small>
第249行: 第273行:
|<small>侯爵世女夫</small>
|<small>侯爵世女夫</small>
|-
|-
|<small>二等</small><small>勳爵</small>
|<small>少卿</small>
|<small>Lord of the Second Class</small>
|<small>Master of the Imperial Family</small>
|-
|<small>二等</small><small>女爵</small>
| rowspan="2" |<small>Lady of the Second Class</small>
|-
|<small>二等</small><small>勳爵夫人</small>
|-
|<small>一等</small><small>少卿</small>
|<small>Master of the First Class</small>
|-
|-
|<small>一等</small><small>尚宮</small>
|<small>尚宮</small>
| rowspan="2" |<small>Maid of the First Class</small>
| rowspan="2" |<small>Maid of the Imperial Family</small>
|-
|-
|<small>一等</small><small>少卿夫人</small>
|<small>少卿夫人</small>
|-
|-
| <small>星光大綬章</small>
| <small>星光大綬章</small>
第277行: 第293行:
|<small>Deputy Under Secretary</small>
|<small>Deputy Under Secretary</small>
|-
|-
| rowspan="13" |<small>從二品 Lower Second Rank</small>
| rowspan="11" |<small>從二品 Lower Second Rank</small>
| rowspan="37" |<small>上勳位 Upper Grade</small>
|<small>星光綬章</small>
|<small>星光綬章</small>
|<small>Knight Cordon of the Order of Starlight</small>
|<small>Knight Cordon of the Order of Starlight</small>
|-
|-
| rowspan="33" |<small>上勳位 Upper Grade</small>
|<small>子爵</small>
|<small>子爵</small>
|<small>Viscount</small>
|<small>Viscount</small>
第290行: 第306行:
|<small>子爵夫人</small>
|<small>子爵夫人</small>
|-
|-
|<small>三等</small><small>勳爵</small>
|<small>世子</small>
|<small>Lord of the Third Class</small>
| rowspan="2" |<small>Heir of a Count</small>
|-
|-
|<small>三等</small><small>女爵</small>
|<small></small><small>爵世女</small>
| rowspan="2" |<small>Lady of the Third Class</small>
|-
|-
|<small>三等</small><small>爵夫</small>
|<small></small><small>爵世子</small>
| rowspan="2" |<small>Consort of a Count's Heir</small>
|-
|-
|<small>二等</small><small>少卿</small>
|<small></small><small>爵世女夫</small>
|<small>Master of the Second Class</small>
|-
|<small>二等</small><small>尚宮</small>
| rowspan="2" |<small>Maid of the Second Class</small>
|-
|<small>二等</small><small>少卿</small>
|-
|-
|<small>榮光特綬章</small>
|<small>榮光特綬章</small>
第315行: 第325行:
|<small>Assistant Under Secretary</small>
|<small>Assistant Under Secretary</small>
|-
|-
| rowspan="17" |<small>正三品 Upper Third Rank</small>
| rowspan="12" |<small>正三品 Upper Third Rank</small>
|<small>男爵</small>
|<small>男爵</small>
|<small>Baron</small>
|<small>Baron</small>
第324行: 第334行:
|<small>男爵夫人</small>
|<small>男爵夫人</small>
|-
|-
|<small>四等</small><small>勳爵</small>
|<small>世子</small>
|<small>Lord of the Fourth Class</small>
| rowspan="2" |<small>Heir of a Viscount</small>
|-
|<small>四等</small><small>女爵</small>
| rowspan="2" |<small>Lady of the Fourth Class</small>
|-
|<small>四等</small><small>勳爵夫人</small>
|-
|-
|<small>三等</small><small>少卿</small>
|<small></small><small>爵世女</small>
|<small>Master of the Third Class</small>
|-
|-
|<small>三等</small><small>尚宮</small>
|<small></small><small>爵世子夫</small>
| rowspan="2" |<small>Maid of the Third Class</small>
| rowspan="2" |<small>Consort of a Viscount's Heir</small>
|-
|-
|<small>三等</small><small>少卿</small>
|<small></small><small>爵世女夫</small>
|-
|-
|<small>榮光大綬章</small>
|<small>榮光大綬章</small>
第352行: 第356行:
|<small>Grand Cordon of the Tricolour flag</small>
|<small>Grand Cordon of the Tricolour flag</small>
|-
|-
|<small>四等</small><small>少卿</small>
|<small>秘書長</small>
|<small>Master of the Fourth Class</small>
|<small>Under Secretary</small>
|-
|-
|<small>四等</small><small>尚宮</small>
| rowspan="11" |<small>從三品 Lower Third Rank</small>
| rowspan="2" |<small>Maid of the Fourth Class</small>
|<small>男爵世子</small>
| rowspan="2" |<small>Heir of a Baron</small>
|-
|-
|<small>四等</small><small>少卿夫人</small>
|<small></small><small>爵世女</small>
|-
|-
|<small>秘書長</small>
|<small>男</small><small>爵世子夫</small>
|<small>Under Secretary</small>
| rowspan="2" |<small>Consort of a Baron's Heir</small>
|-
|<small>男</small><small>爵世女夫</small>
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |<small>從三品 Lower Third Rank</small>
|<small>榮光綬章</small>
|<small>榮光綬章</small>
|<small>Knight Cordon of the Order of Glory</small>
|<small>Knight Cordon of the Order of Glory</small>
2,657

次編輯