「希望帝國品秩」:修訂間差異
無編輯摘要
無編輯摘要 |
無編輯摘要 |
||
| (未顯示同一使用者於中間所作的 5 次修訂) | |||
| 第6行: | 第6行: | ||
!英文頭銜 | !英文頭銜 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="26" |<small>皇勳位<br>Imperial | | rowspan="26" |<small>皇勳位<br>Imperial Rank</small> | ||
| rowspan="4" |<small>帝勳位<br>Sovereign Grade</small> | | rowspan="4" |<small>帝勳位<br>Sovereign Grade</small> | ||
|<small>皇帝</small> | |<small>皇帝</small> | ||
| 第40行: | 第40行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<small>無上親王</small> | |<small>無上親王</small> | ||
|<small>Great Prince of the First | |<small>Great Prince of the First Class</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<small>無上女親王</small> | |<small>無上女親王</small> | ||
|<small>Great Princess of the First | |<small>Great Princess of the First Class</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<small>太王太妃</small> | |<small>太王太妃</small> | ||
|<small>Great (Dowager) Princess Consort of the First | |<small>Great (Dowager) Princess Consort of the First Class</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<small>太王太夫</small> | |<small>太王太夫</small> | ||
|<small>Great (Dowager) Prince Consort of the First | |<small>Great (Dowager) Prince Consort of the First Class</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="11" |<small>太勳位 Elder Grade</small> | | rowspan="11" |<small>太勳位 Elder Grade</small> | ||
| 第68行: | 第68行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<small>太親王</small> | |<small>太親王</small> | ||
|<small>Grand Prince of the First | |<small>Grand Prince of the First Class</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<small>太女親王</small> | |<small>太女親王</small> | ||
|<small>Grand Princess of the First | |<small>Grand Princess of the First Class</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<small>王太妃</small> | |<small>王太妃</small> | ||
|<small>Grand/Dowager Princess Consort of the First | |<small>Grand/Dowager Princess Consort of the First Class</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<small>王太夫</small> | |<small>王太夫</small> | ||
|<small>Grand/Dowager Prince Consort of the First | |<small>Grand/Dowager Prince Consort of the First Class</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<small>無上郡王</small> | |<small>無上郡王</small> | ||
|<small>Great Prince of the Second | |<small>Great Prince of the Second Class</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<small>無上郡王妃</small> | |<small>無上郡王妃</small> | ||
|<small>Great (Dowager) Princess Consort of the Second | |<small>Great (Dowager) Princess Consort of the Second Class</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="18" |<small>榮勳位 Glory Grade</small> | ||
| <small>副皇</small> | | <small>副皇</small> | ||
|<small>Subimperator</small> | |<small>Subimperator</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="27" |<small>超品 High Rank</small> | ||
|<small>副皇配偶(副皇妃/副皇夫)</small> | |<small>副皇配偶(副皇妃/副皇夫)</small> | ||
|<small>Subimperator Consort</small> | |<small>Subimperator Consort</small> | ||
| 第109行: | 第109行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<small>親王</small> | |<small>親王</small> | ||
|<small>Prince of the First | |<small>Prince of the First Class</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<small>女親王</small> | |<small>女親王</small> | ||
|<small>Princess of the First | |<small>Princess of the First Class</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<small>王妃</small> | |<small>王妃</small> | ||
|<small>Princess Consort of the First | |<small>Princess Consort of the First Class</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<small>王夫</small> | |<small>王夫</small> | ||
|<small>Prince Consort of the First | |<small>Prince Consort of the First Class</small> | ||
|- | |||
|<small>國務資政</small> | |||
|<small>Counsellor of State</small> | |||
|- | |||
|<small>三軍最高指揮官</small> | |||
|<small>Chief Commandant of the Armed Forces</small> | |||
|- | |||
|<small>御前大臣</small> | |||
|<small>Lord Chancellor</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <small>太郡王</small> | | <small>太郡王</small> | ||
|<small>Grand Prince of the Second | |<small>Grand Prince of the Second Class</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<small>太郡王妃</small> | |<small>太郡王妃</small> | ||
|<small>Grand/Dowager Princess Consort of the Second | |<small>Grand/Dowager Princess Consort of the Second Class</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<small>無上郡主</small> | |<small>無上郡主</small> | ||
|<small>Great Princess of the Second | |<small>Great Princess of the Second Class</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<small>無上郡主夫</small> | |<small>無上郡主夫</small> | ||
|<small>Great (Dowager) Prince Consort of the Second | |<small>Great (Dowager) Prince Consort of the Second Class</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="11" | <small>御勳位 Imperial Grade</small> | | rowspan="11" | <small>御勳位 Imperial Grade</small> | ||
| 第151行: | 第160行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <small>郡王</small> | | <small>郡王</small> | ||
|<small>Prince of the Second | |<small>Prince of the Second Class</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<small>郡王妃</small> | |<small>郡王妃</small> | ||
|<small>Princess Consort of the Second | |<small>Princess Consort of the Second Class</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<small>太郡主</small> | |<small>太郡主</small> | ||
|<small>Grand Princess of the Second | |<small>Grand Princess of the Second Class</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<small>太郡主夫</small> | |<small>太郡主夫</small> | ||
|<small>Grand/ Dowager Prince Consort of the Second | |<small>Grand/ Dowager Prince Consort of the Second Class</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="13" |<small>正一品 Upper First Rank</small> | ||
|<small>帝國大綬章</small> | |<small>帝國大綬章</small> | ||
|<small>Knight Grand Cordon of the Order of the Empire</small> | |<small>Knight Grand Cordon of the Order of the Empire</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="14" |<small>特勳位 Special Grade</small> | ||
|<small>公爵</small> | |<small>公爵</small> | ||
|<small>Duke</small> | |<small>Duke</small> | ||
| 第176行: | 第185行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<small>郡主</small> | |<small>郡主</small> | ||
|<small>Princess of the Second | |<small>Princess of the Second Class</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<small>郡主夫</small> | |<small>郡主夫</small> | ||
|<small>Prince Consort of the Second | |<small>Prince Consort of the Second Class</small> | ||
|- | |||
|<small>御前重臣</small> | |||
|<small>Lord Councillors</small> | |||
|- | |||
|<small>首相</small> | |||
|<small>Prime Minister</small> | |||
|- | |||
|<small>御前會議官守成員</small> | |||
|<small>Official Counsellor of the Imperial Council</small> | |||
|- | |||
|<small>御前會議非官守成員</small> | |||
|<small>Non-Official Counsellor of the Imperial Council</small> | |||
|- | |||
|<small>內閣大臣</small> | |||
|<small>Ministers of State</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<small>明章十字勳章</small> | |<small>明章十字勳章</small> | ||
| 第191行: | 第215行: | ||
|<small>Knight Grand Cordon of the Order of the Divine Chrysanthemum</small> | |<small>Knight Grand Cordon of the Order of the Divine Chrysanthemum</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<small>首相總務府長 | |<small>首相總務府常務秘書長</small> | ||
|<small>Cabinet | |<small>Permanent Under Secretary of the Cabinet Office</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="28" |<small>大勳位 Supreme Grade</small> | ||
|<small>侯爵</small> | |<small>侯爵</small> | ||
|<small>Marquess</small> | |<small>Marquess</small> | ||
| 第203行: | 第227行: | ||
|<small>侯爵夫人</small> | |<small>侯爵夫人</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<small> | |<small>皇家勳爵</small> | ||
|<small>Lord of the | |<small>Lord</small> <small>of the Imperial Family</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<small> | |<small>皇家</small><small>女勳爵</small> | ||
| rowspan="2" |<small>Lady of the | | rowspan="2" |<small>Lady of the Imperial Family</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<small> | |<small>皇家</small><small>勳爵夫人</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <small>公爵世子</small> | | <small>公爵世子</small> | ||
| 第230行: | 第254行: | ||
|<small>Permanent Under Secretary</small> | |<small>Permanent Under Secretary</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="14" |<small>正二品 Upper Second Rank</small> | ||
|<small>伯爵</small> | |<small>伯爵</small> | ||
|<small>Count</small> | |<small>Count</small> | ||
| 第249行: | 第273行: | ||
|<small>侯爵世女夫</small> | |<small>侯爵世女夫</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |<small>少卿</small> | ||
|<small>Master of the Imperial Family</small> | |||
|<small>Master of the | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |<small>尚宮</small> | ||
| rowspan="2" |<small>Maid of the | | rowspan="2" |<small>Maid of the Imperial Family</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |<small>少卿夫人</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <small>星光大綬章</small> | | <small>星光大綬章</small> | ||
| 第277行: | 第293行: | ||
|<small>Deputy Under Secretary</small> | |<small>Deputy Under Secretary</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |<small>從二品 Lower Second Rank</small> | ||
|<small>星光綬章</small> | |<small>星光綬章</small> | ||
|<small>Knight Cordon of the Order of Starlight</small> | |<small>Knight Cordon of the Order of Starlight</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="33" |<small>上勳位 Upper Grade</small> | |||
|<small>子爵</small> | |<small>子爵</small> | ||
|<small>Viscount</small> | |<small>Viscount</small> | ||
| 第290行: | 第306行: | ||
|<small>子爵夫人</small> | |<small>子爵夫人</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<small> | |<small>伯爵世子</small> | ||
|<small> | | rowspan="2" |<small>Heir of a Count</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<small> | |<small>伯</small><small>爵世女</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<small> | |<small>伯</small><small>爵世子夫</small> | ||
| rowspan="2" |<small>Consort of a Count's Heir</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<small> | |<small>伯</small><small>爵世女夫</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<small>榮光特綬章</small> | |<small>榮光特綬章</small> | ||
| 第315行: | 第325行: | ||
|<small>Assistant Under Secretary</small> | |<small>Assistant Under Secretary</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |<small>正三品 Upper Third Rank</small> | ||
|<small>男爵</small> | |<small>男爵</small> | ||
|<small>Baron</small> | |<small>Baron</small> | ||
| 第324行: | 第334行: | ||
|<small>男爵夫人</small> | |<small>男爵夫人</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<small> | |<small>子爵世子</small> | ||
| rowspan="2" |<small>Heir of a Viscount</small> | |||
| rowspan="2" |<small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<small> | |<small>子</small><small>爵世女</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<small> | |<small>子</small><small>爵世子夫</small> | ||
| rowspan="2" |<small> | | rowspan="2" |<small>Consort of a Viscount's Heir</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<small> | |<small>子</small><small>爵世女夫</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<small>榮光大綬章</small> | |<small>榮光大綬章</small> | ||
| 第352行: | 第356行: | ||
|<small>Grand Cordon of the Tricolour flag</small> | |<small>Grand Cordon of the Tricolour flag</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<small> | |<small>秘書長</small> | ||
|<small> | |<small>Under Secretary</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<small> | | rowspan="11" |<small>從三品 Lower Third Rank</small> | ||
| rowspan="2" |<small> | |<small>男爵世子</small> | ||
| rowspan="2" |<small>Heir of a Baron</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<small> | |<small>男</small><small>爵世女</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<small> | |<small>男</small><small>爵世子夫</small> | ||
|<small> | | rowspan="2" |<small>Consort of a Baron's Heir</small> | ||
|- | |||
|<small>男</small><small>爵世女夫</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<small>榮光綬章</small> | |<small>榮光綬章</small> | ||
|<small>Knight Cordon of the Order of Glory</small> | |<small>Knight Cordon of the Order of Glory</small> | ||